Jingjiang E-Asia Bearing Co., Ltd.

Plastic Magnetic Pump, Corrosion-Resistant Plastic Magnetic Pump, Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zxl150-160-55 Type Direct-Coupled Self-Priming Centrifugal Pump / Self-Priming Pump Thick / Self-Priming Pump, All Kinds of Bearing, Alternator Bearing and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Auto bearing Zxl150-160-55 Type Direct-Coupled Self-Priming Centrifugal Pump / Self-Priming Pump Thick / Self-Priming Pump

Zxl150-160-55 Type Direct-Coupled Self-Priming Centrifugal Pump / Self-Priming Pump Thick / Self-Priming Pump

FOB Price:US $1 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $1 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ZXL150-160-55
Structure:Rotary Vacuum Pump
Exhauster Method:Entrapment Vacuum Pump
Vacuum Degree:High Vacuum
Work Function:Pre-Suction Pump
Working Conditions:Wet
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:E-Asia
Theory:Reciprocating Pump
Trademark:E-ASIA
Specification:ISO9001
Origin:China

Product Description


NOTE! NOTE! NOTE!!!!!
 
WE ARE PROFESSIONAL PUMP MANUFACTURER. OUR FACTORY LOCATED AT JIANGSU JINGJIANG, WHICH IS FAMOUS WITH PUMP MANUFACTURER. AT OUR HOMETOWN, EACH FAMILY WORKED WITH PUMP FIELD.EVEN SHANGHAI , ZHEJIANG TRADE COMPANY BUY PUMP FROM OUR HOMETOWN OFTENLY.
WARMLY WELCOME TO VISIT OUR FACTORY.
TRY TO ASK PRICE WITH OUR COMPANY.BIG SUPPRISE WILL HAPPEN TO YOU.
We are professional manufacturer for Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump, our Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump is with high and stable quality, and we have made many water pump solutions for many customers. 

Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump 
Wide application scope 
Long life span 
Anti-abrasive & anticorrosive 
No blockage 
DT(TL) type desulfurization pump is carefully designed high effective new generation desulfurization pump, widely used as large scale serosity circulating, lime slurry transportation, plaster slurry ejection, collection etc. 
DT(TL) desulfurization pump adopt horizontal single stage, single suction and bracket structure. 
Working condition: 
Serosity pH: 2.5 ~ 13 
Density of chlorin ion ≤ 60000 ppm 
Density of weight ≤ 60% 
Media temperature ≤ 120° C 
DT (TL) desulfurization pump 
Capacity: 4m3/h ~10200m3/h 
Head: 4.4m ~70.8m 
Power: 0.55kw ~ 800kw 
 
 

Model
Allowable mating max power FlowHeadSpeedMax EfficiencyNPSHAllowable max particalPump Weight
Q(m3/h)H(m)n(r/m)T(kg)
N(kw)


η(%)(m)(mm)
800DT-A909003142-97006.0-28.7300-59289.321815900
700DT-A846302157-73605.2-24.5300-59188.821685420
600DT-A825001664-56005.2-27.8300-59588.32.21524900
500DT-A854001036-40805.7-26.8300-59184.73.11354500
350DT-A78500720-286511.6-51.1400-740783.51043700
300DT-A60400580-24038.9-53.1490-98981.14.3962790
200DT-B4590138-6455.7-31.0490-99080.82511750
150DT-B55132139-63011.3-53.7490-99078.12.3561540
150DT-A509062-2799.3-44.6490-98065.72.1301470
150DT-A509063-2799.3-44.6490-99065.72.1301470
150DT-A40132122-50311.2-61.2700-149073.12.640830
100DT-A45B9041-21912.1-76.4700-148051.82.424800
100DT-B407561-26812.0-61.0700-148070.41.729620
100DT-A357577-3238.8-45.9700-148070.41.942550
80DT-A363741-1678.9-47.1700-148062.41.516480
65DT-A405534-15912.2-63.2700-148062.12.116490
65DT-A302221-997.0-35.6700-147054.62.219260
50DT-D403016-769.5-51.7700-148045.11.210320
50DT-A3018.516-786.1-36.3700-146048.50.816210
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Rachelsun
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Rachelsun
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Jingjiang E-Asia Bearing Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service